PRUEBA:
|
FASE FINAL V LIGA GALEGA ESCOLAR FEDERADA CATEGORÍA INFANTIL – ABANCA / PISTA CUBERTA.
|
|||||
FECHA:
|
29-ENERO-2017
|
|||||
LUGAR:
|
A CORUÑA.
|
|||||
ÁLVARO ARMENTEROS MUIÑO.
|
2
|
1.000 M.L.
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
3’14”91
|
||
MARTÍN PAZOS OCAMPO.
|
2
|
LONGITUD
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
4m55cm
|
||
SIMÓN LAGO HERMIDA.
|
3
|
ALTURA
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
1m32cm
|
||
DIAOU DIALLO CHAO.
|
3
|
LONGITUD
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
4m08cm
|
||
EVA SERANTES MARTÍN.
|
3
|
PÉRTIGA
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
1m85cm
|
||
ÓSCAR GARCÍA LÓPEZ.
|
4
|
500 M.L.
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
1’27”98
|
||
AROA PERMUY BOUZA.
|
4
|
ALTURA
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
1m32cm
|
||
MARTÍN PAZOS OCAMPO.
|
4
|
TRIPLE
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
8m92cm
|
||
LAURA RICO BOUZA.
|
4
|
PESO
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
7m41cm
|
||
LUCÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ.
|
4
|
PÉRTIGA
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
1m85cm
|
||
EVA PERMOY BOUZA.
LAURA RICO BOUZA.
CANDELA RUIZ LÓPEZ.
EVA SERANTES ANTÓN.
|
5
|
RELEVOS 4x1 V.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
1’46”13
|
||
ÁLVARO ARMENTEROS MUIÑO.
|
6
|
50 M.L.
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
7”60
|
||
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO.
|
6
|
TRIPLE
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
8m32cm
|
||
PALOMA LARRAÑAGA ALBERT.
|
6
|
PESO
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
6m33cm
|
||
RAÚL GIL GUNDÍN.
|
7
|
1.000 M.L.
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
3’27”97
|
||
GUILLERMO HERMIDA SOTO.
XOEL LAGO HERMIDA.
ÁNGEL VIDAL CIBREIRO.
JULIÁN PARDO GARCÍA.
|
7
|
RELEVOS 4x1 V.
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
1’45”89
|
||
ÓSCAR GARCÍA LÓPEZ.
|
7
|
PÉRTIGA
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
1m10cm
|
||
JULIÁN PARDO GARCÍA.
|
8
|
500 M.L.
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
1’31”86
|
||
RAÚL GIL GUNDÍN.
|
8
|
PÉRTIGA
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
1m10cm
|
||
ANXO LORENZO CASTRO.
|
8
|
PESO
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
6m29cm
|
||
AROA PERMUY BOUZA.
|
9
|
50 M.L.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
7”99
|
||
ALBA BELLO LUGRIS.
|
9
|
500 M.L.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
1’39”26
|
||
DIAOU DIALLO CHAO.
|
10
|
1.000 M.L.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
3’51”94
|
||
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO.
|
10
|
ALTURA
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
1m14cm
|
||
SAMUEL SUMAY MIGUEZ.
|
10
|
PESO
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
5m65cm
|
||
ELIA SOMAZA NIETO.
|
11
|
50 M.L.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
8”02
|
||
PALOMA LARRAÑAGA ALBERT.
|
11
|
50 M.V.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
10”49
|
||
ELIA SOMAZA NIETO.
|
11
|
TRIPLE
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
7m52cm
|
||
ROSALINDA OGIE UGO.
|
12
|
LONGITUD
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
3m63cm
|
||
CANDELA RUIZ LÓPEZ.
|
14
|
50 M.V.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
10”84
|
||
ROSALINDA OGIE UGO.
|
14
|
500 M.L.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
1’40”22
|
||
MARINA PAJÓN AREA.
|
14
|
1.000 M.L.
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
4’00”68
|
||
LUCÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ.
|
14
|
ALTURA
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
1m14cm
|
||
ÁNGEL VIDAL CIBREIRO.
|
14
|
LONGITUD
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
3m19cm
|
||
GUILLERMO HERMIDA SOTO.
|
15
|
50 M.L.
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
8”87
|
||
ALBA BELLO LUGRIS.
|
15
|
TRIPLE
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
7m19cm
|
||
XOEL LAGO HERMIDA.
|
-
|
50 M.V.
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
DESCALIF.
|
||
ÁLVARO GARCÍA FUENTES.
|
-
|
50 M.V.
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
DESCALIF.
|
||
|
||||||
CLASIFICACIÓN POR EQUIPOS:
5. INFANTIL MASCULINO.
6. INFANTIL FEMENINO.
|
||||||
MEDALLERO
|
||||||
ORO
|
PLATA
|
BRONCE
|
||||
-
|
2
|
3
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|