PRUEBA:
|
PROGRAMA XOGADE – 6ª XORNADA / SUB-10 / PISTA AIRE LIBRE.
|
||||
FECHA:
|
27-ABRIL-2019
|
||||
LUGAR:
|
FERROL (A CORUÑA).
|
||||
BRUNO CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
1
|
50 M.L.
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
8”10
|
|
LAURA FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ.
|
2
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
1’50”66
|
|
ADRIÁN CALVO FRAGA.
BRUNO CASTRO PEREIRA.
ARÓN ÑACLE PURRIÑOS.
PEDRO RICO PARRES.
|
2
|
RELEVO 4x50
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
36”81
|
|
PEDRO RICO PARRES.
|
2
|
PESO
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
4m97cm
|
|
ALICIA JOVE NOVO.
|
3
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’07”14
|
|
SOFÍA BLANCO LÓPEZ.
SARA MARTÍNEZ CAMPOS.
ALICIA JOVE NOVO.
NOA SEOANE RUBIÑOS.
|
3
|
RELEVOS 4x50
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
37”35
|
|
NOA SEOANE RUBIÑOS.
|
4
|
50 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
9”33
|
|
ADRIÁN CALVO FRAGA.
|
4
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
19m70cm
|
|
BRUNO CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
5
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
17m96cm
|
|
EDURNE LÓPEZ CORDERO.
|
5
|
LONGITUD
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
2m47cm
|
|
SOFÍA BLANCO LÓPEZ.
|
6
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’16”33
|
|
ALICIA ESPINA FERNÁNDEZ.
|
6
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
10m69cm
|
|
NOA SEOANE RUBIÑOS.
|
8
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’20”95
|
|
ARÓN ÑACLE PURRIÑOS.
|
8
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
17m00cm
|
|
ELENA PITA-ROMERO BRAGE.
|
8
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
10m57cm
|
|
SOFÍA BLANCO LÓPEZ.
|
9
|
50 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
9”48
|
|
CARMEN DÍAZ PARDAVILA.
|
9
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
1’58”20
|
|
ALICIA JOVE NOVO.
|
9
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
10m28cm
|
|
SARA MARTÍNEZ CAMPOS.
|
10
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
9m91cm
|
|
CARMEN DÍAZ PARDAVILA.
|
11
|
50 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
9”60
|
|
SABELA MORALES MONDRAGÓN.
|
11
|
LONGITUD
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
2m08cm
|
|
JORGE SERANTES ANTÓN.
|
11
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
14m37cm
|
|
DANIELA CRIBEIRO ESPIÑEIRA.
|
12
|
50 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
9”79
|
|
ARÓN ÑACLE PURRIÑOS.
|
12
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
1’56”43
|
|
SABELA MORALES MONDRAGÓN.
|
12
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’29”59
|
|
ADRIÁN CALVO FRAGA.
|
13
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
1’57”05
|
|
ALICIA ESPINA FERNÁNDEZ.
|
13
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
2’02”88
|
|
EDURNE LÓPEZ CORDERO.
|
13
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’32”65
|
|
DANIELA CRIBEIRO ESPIÑEIRA.
|
13
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
8m14cm
|
|
JORGE SERANTES ANTÓN.
|
14
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
2’01”46
|
|
ELISA VÁZQUEZ CAO.
|
14
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
2’06”02
|
|
SARA MARTÍNEZ CAMPOS.
|
14
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’35”00
|
|
ADRIANA SEDES MONTERO.
|
14
|
LONGITUD
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
2m08cm
|
|
ADRIANA SEDES MONTERO.
|
15
|
1.000 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
4’39”89
|
|
LARA FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ.
|
16
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
7m29cm
|
|
ELISA VÁZQUEZ CAO.
|
18
|
50 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
9”95
|
|
MARTÍN SANTIAGO PÉREZ.
|
19
|
PELOTA
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
5m18cm
|
|
MARTÍN SANTIAGO PÉREZ.
|
26
|
50 M.L.
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
11”59
|
|
PEDRO RICO PARRES.
|
26
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
2’14”82
|
|
ELENA PITA-ROMERO BRAGE.
|
29
|
500 M.L.
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
2’23”40
|