PRUEBA: |
XVI MEMORIAL “RAMÓN PEÑA BLANCO”. |
|||||
FECHA: |
16-DICIEMBRE-2018 |
|||||
LUGAR: |
FERROL (A CORUÑA). |
|||||
|
||||||
Diseño Cartel: Teo Castro Santiago | ||||||
RODRIGO ÁLVAREZ DAVI. |
1 |
60 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
7”41 (+0.7) |
||
CARLOS CALVO MOA. |
1 |
1.500 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
4’28”32 |
||
DIAOU DIALLO CHAO. |
1 |
TRIPLE |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
10m69cm (-1.5) |
||
MIGUEL GUERRA VARELA. |
1 |
600 M.L. |
SUB-16 MASCULINO |
1’38”23 |
||
RICARDO NEGRETE BARRIOLUENGO. |
1 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 MASCULINO |
1’18”44 |
||
NATALIA VIGO RIVAS. |
1 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’27”56 |
||
LARA FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ. |
1 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-10 FEMENINO |
4’22”88 |
||
RODRIGO ÁLVAREZ DAVI. |
2 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
23”73 (-1.7) |
||
LUCÍA RIVADULLA ALONSO. |
2 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
26”66 (+0.4) |
||
AZZIZ SAIDI BELHAJ. |
2 |
800 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
1’59”72 |
||
LUCÍA SICRE MASIDE. |
2 |
800 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
2’20”68 |
||
ELIA SOMAZA NIETO. |
2 |
TRIPLE |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
9m57cm (+0.5) |
||
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO. |
2 |
600 M.L. |
SUB-16 MASCULINO |
1’41”00 |
||
ALICIA BARREIRO LÓPEZ. |
2 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’31”41 |
||
ANXO PAZOS OCAMPO. |
2 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 MASCULINO |
3’48”83 |
||
DANIELA CRIBEIRO ESPIÑEIRA. |
2 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-10 FEMENINO |
4’40”79 |
||
ÁLVARO LARRAÑAGA ALBERT. |
3 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
24”21 (+0.7) |
||
IRENE BARREIRO LÓPEZ. |
3 |
800 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
2’22”66 |
||
PAULA NIETO RUIZ. |
3 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’32”59 |
||
NUNO REZA RODRÍGUEZ. |
3 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 MASCULINO |
3’52”31 |
||
BRUNO CASTRO PEREIRA. |
3 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-10 MASCULINO |
4’09”83 |
||
EDURNE LÓPEZ CORDERO. |
3 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-10 FEMENINO |
4’43”18 |
||
INÉS BEREIJO ALBO. |
4 |
800 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
2’25”39 |
||
ADRIÁN RIVADULLA ALONSO. |
4 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 MASCULINO |
1’26”60 |
||
CARLA PAZOS FRANCO. |
4 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’34”10 |
||
BILLY DELGADO DÍAZ. |
4 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 MASCULINO |
3’58”10 |
||
CARMEN GRANDAL ARDAO. |
4 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 FEMENINO |
3’41”82 |
||
SABELA MORALES MONDRAGÓN. |
4 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-10 FEMENINO |
4’48”07 |
||
CARLOS CALVO MOA. |
5 |
800 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
2’10”36 |
||
MIRIAM TOJEIRO FERREIROA. |
5 |
800 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
2’27”30 |
||
JORGE LONGARELA BARREIRO. |
5 |
1.500 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
5’04”44 |
||
EVA SERANTES ANTÓN. |
5 |
600 M.L. |
SUB-16 FEMENINO |
2’04”35 |
||
MARCOS PÉREZ CALVO. |
5 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 MASCULINO |
1’31”42 |
||
GABRIELA SERANTES MARTÍN. |
5 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’34”91 |
||
VARIK VARELA RICO. |
5 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 MASCULINO |
4’09”72 |
||
JORGE SERANTES ANTÓN. |
5 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-10 MASCULINO |
4’22”53 |
||
NOA SEOANE RUBIÑOS. |
5 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-10 FEMENINO |
4’50”00 |
||
MIGUEL VILARO RODRÍGUEZ. |
6 |
800 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
2’13”25 |
||
ÁNGEL VIDAL CIBREIRO. |
6 |
600 M.L. |
SUB-16 MASCULINO |
1’47”48 |
||
CANDELA RUIZ LÓPEZ. |
6 |
600 M.L. |
SUB-16 FEMENINO |
2’07”02 |
||
ADRIÁN GARCÍA ROCA. |
6 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 MASCULINO |
4’14”10 |
||
DANIELA CALVO PRADOS. |
6 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 FEMENINO |
3’58”94 |
||
ALICIA JOVE NOVO. |
6 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-10 FEMENINO |
4’54”05 |
||
THIARLE GABRIEL DOS SANTOS. |
7 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
26”36 (-2.3) |
||
PABLO RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO. |
7 |
800 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
2’24”82 |
||
MARTÍN PAZOS OCAMPO. |
7 |
600 M.L. |
SUB-16 MASCULINO |
1’48”30 |
||
JÉNNIFER REY GÓMEZ. |
7 |
600 M.L. |
SUB-16 FEMENINO |
2’10”12 |
||
ELIO MARINO LANZA. |
7 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 MASCULINO |
4’15”46 |
||
ELENA PITA-ROMERO BRAGE. |
7 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-10 FEMENINO |
6’16”35 |
||
SILVIA VARELA ROCA. |
8 |
800 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
2’35”26 |
||
SAMUEL CASTRO PRIMOY. |
8 |
600 M.L. |
SUB-16 MASCULINO |
1’48”54 |
||
PAULA VILARO GUTIÉRREZ. |
8 |
600 M.L. |
SUB-16 FEMENINO |
2’17”53 |
||
JOEL NOVOA GAYOSO. |
8 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 MASCULINO |
1’35”02 |
||
RODRIGO REY PERNAS. |
8 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 MASCULINO |
4’18”63 |
||
OLGA SÁNCHEZ ROMAR. |
8 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 FEMENINO |
4’02”05 |
||
CHLOE MIGNOT TEIJEIRO. |
9 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
30”29 (-0.8) |
||
SARA VILARO GUTIÉRREZ. |
9 |
600 M.L. |
SUB-16 FEMENINO |
2’22”12 |
||
ALEX GARCÍA CEREIJO. |
9 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 MASCULINO |
4’32”26 |
||
CARLOTA FANDIÑO SANJUÁN. |
9 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 FEMENINO |
4’05”37 |
||
PEDRO RICO PARRES. |
9 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-10 MASCULINO |
4’56”43 |
||
ARTAI RUBIANES DURÁN. |
10 |
60 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
8”32 (+0.7) |
||
ELIA SOMAZA NIETO. |
10 |
60 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
8”76 (+1.8) |
||
NURIA FERNÁNDEZ FONTICOBA. |
10 |
800 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
2’42”93 |
||
MARCOS PABLO SOUTO MUÑIZ. |
10 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 MASCULINO |
4’46”55 |
||
THIARLE GABRIEL DOS SANTOS. |
11 |
60 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
8”41 (+1.4) |
||
SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ RÁFALES. |
11 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 MASCULINO |
1’42”71 |
||
PAULA AREA SEQUEIRO. |
11 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’39”39 |
||
TRISTÁN GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ. |
11 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 MASCULINO |
4’53”43 |
||
MARTÍN REY VÁZQUEZ. |
12 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
26”19 (-1.7) |
||
PAULA SOTO RODRÍGUEZ. |
12 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
31”01 (+1.0) |
||
MARCOS CANOSA GUTIÉRREZ. |
12 |
600 M.L. |
SUB-16 MASCULINO |
2’03”19 |
||
MANUEL CARRACEDO FERNÁNDEZ. |
12 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 MASCULINO |
1’48”41 |
||
ICÍA FRAGUELA TRASTOY. |
12 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 FEMENINO |
4’19”04 |
||
MARÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ. |
13 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
31”07 (+1.0) |
||
JULIA LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ. |
13 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 FEMENINO |
4’35”01 |
||
MARTÍN PAZOS OCAMPO. |
14 |
60 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
8”70 (-1.1) |
||
LUCÍA VÁZQUEZ RAMIL. |
14 |
60 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
9”15 (+1.8) |
||
ANTÍA GÓMEZ DÍAZ. |
14 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 FEMENINO |
4’43”46 |
||
CANDELA RUIZ LÓPEZ. |
15 |
60 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
9”20 (+1.8) |
||
AINHOA LÓPEZ CORDERO. |
15 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
31”87 (+0.4) |
||
MARÍA HERMIDA RODEIRO. |
15 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’42”89 |
||
SARA REGUEIRO GONZÁLEZ. |
15 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 FEMENINO |
4’45”70 |
||
JESÚS BELLO QUINTÍA. |
16 |
60 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
9”29 (-1.1) |
||
EVA SERANTES ANTÓN. |
16 |
60 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA FEMENINO |
9”34 (+1.8) |
||
ARTAI RUBIANES DURÁN. |
16 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
27”22 (-2.3) |
||
MARTA GÓMEZ PICO. |
16 |
1.000 M.L. |
SUB-12 FEMENINO |
4’48”56 |
||
CARLA PAZOS CORTIZAS. |
17 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’44”02 |
||
ARIANNA V. MUÑOZ MÚJICA. |
18 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’44”28 |
||
DIEGO MONTES GONZÁLEZ. |
20 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
30”41 (-2.3) |
||
PABLO SUÁREZ BARREIRO. |
21 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
31”13 (-2.3) |
||
NAIARA CUPEIRO BOADO. |
21 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’45”40 |
||
JESÚS BELLO QUINTÍA. |
22 |
200 M.L. |
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO |
33”21 (-1.7) |
||
LIDIA GRIMAL ROCA. |
22 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’45”71 |
||
CLAUDIA FANDIÑO SANJUÁN. |
24 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’47”07 |
||
CLARA BARJA CERNADAS. |
28 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’52”32 |
||
ÁFRIKA RATOEIRA DÍAZ. |
31 |
500 M.L. |
SUB-14 FEMENINO |
1’53”37 |
||
MEDALLERO |
||||||
ORO |
PLATA |
BRONCE |
||||
7 |
9 |
6 |