PRUEBA:
|
XOGADE – CAMPO A TRAVÉS – FASE LOCAL.
|
||||
FECHA:
|
18-NOVIEMBRE-2018
|
||||
LUGAR:
|
BARALLOBRE / FENE (A CORUÑA).
|
||||
AROA PERMUY BOUZA.
|
1
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
7’08”
|
|
RICARDO NEGRETE BARRIOLUENGO.
|
1
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
6’04”
|
|
PAULA NIETO RUIZ.
|
1
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’06”
|
|
MIGUEL GUERRA VARELA.
|
2
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.000 M (APROX.)
|
11’03”
|
|
NUNO REZA RODRÍGUEZ.
|
2
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’24”
|
|
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO.
|
3
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.000 M (APROX.)
|
11’35”
|
|
LUCÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ.
|
3
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
7’14”
|
|
JORGE BÉRTALO SEQUEIRO.
|
3
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
6’25”
|
|
ANXO PAZOS OCAMPO.
|
3
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’25”
|
|
CARMEN GRANDAL ARDAO.
|
3
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
800 M (APROX.)
|
3’19”
|
|
ÁNGEL VIDAL CIBREIRO.
|
4
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.000 M (APROX.)
|
12’13”
|
|
ARIADNA GÓMEZ MÉNDEZ.
|
4
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
7’17”
|
|
MARCOS PÉREZ CALVO.
|
4
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
6’38”
|
|
LARA FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ.
|
4
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
3’23”
|
|
LAURA RICO BOUZA.
|
5
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
7’40”
|
|
BRUNO CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
5
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
3’05”
|
|
NOA SEOANE RUBIÑOS.
|
5
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
3’28”
|
|
NATALIA VIGO RIVAS.
|
6
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’25”
|
|
BILLY DELGADO LÓPEZ.
|
6
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’43”
|
|
JÉNNIFER REY GÓMEZ.
|
7
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
7’50”
|
|
ADRIÁN RIVADULLA ALONSO.
|
7
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
6’51”
|
|
VARIK VARELA RICO.
|
7
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’46”
|
|
ADRIANA SEDES MONTERO.
|
7
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
3’34”
|
|
JOEL NOVOA GAYOSO.
|
8
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
6’52”
|
|
CARLOS PAZOS FRANCO.
|
8
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’26”
|
|
SARA MARTÍNEZ CAMPOS.
|
8
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
3’34”
|
|
EVA SERANTES ANTÓN.
|
9
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
8’06”
|
|
SARA VILARO GUTIÉRREZ.
|
10
|
SUB-16 FEMENINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
8’29”
|
|
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ RAFALES.
|
10
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’58”
|
|
EDURNE LÓPEZ CORDERO.
|
10
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
3’39”
|
|
GABRIELA SERANTES MARTÍN.
|
11
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’35”
|
|
CARLOTA FANDIÑO SANJUÁN.
|
11
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
800 M (APROX.)
|
3’43”
|
|
MARCOS CANOSA GUTIÉRREZ.
|
12
|
SUB-16 MASCULINO
|
3.000 M (APROX.)
|
13’18”
|
|
ALICIA BARREIRO LÓPEZ.
|
12
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’36”
|
|
RODRIGO REY PERNAS.
|
12
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’04”
|
|
OLGA SÁNCHEZ ROMAR.
|
12
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
800 M (APROX.)
|
3’46”
|
|
ELISA VÁZQUEZ CAO.
|
12
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
3’48”
|
|
ALICIA ESPINA FERNÁNDEZ.
|
12
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
3’48”
|
|
PAULA AREA SEQUEIRO.
|
13
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’37”
|
|
ALEX GARCÍA CEREIJO.
|
13
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’05”
|
|
DANIELA CALVO PRADOS.
|
13
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
800 M (APROX.)
|
3’47”
|
|
AROA AMADO PRIETO.
|
14
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’39”
|
|
ADRIÁN GARCÍA ROCA.
|
15
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’07”
|
|
MARTA CUADRADO DORRIO.
|
15
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
3’56”
|
|
MANUELA LÓPEZ FRAGUELA.
|
16
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’43”
|
|
ROQUE RODRÍGUEZ VALDÉS.
|
16
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
3’22”
|
|
SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ RAFALES.
|
17
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
7’23”
|
|
EVA MASEDA TRUYOLS
|
17
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’44”
|
|
JORGE SERANTES ANTÓN.
|
17
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
3’29”
|
|
ALICIA JOVE NOVO.
|
17
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
4’04”
|
|
ELENA PITA-ROMERO BRAGE.
|
18
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
4’18”
|
|
MANUEL CARRACEDO FERNÁNDEZ.
|
20
|
SUB-14 MASCULINO
|
1.500 M (APROX.)
|
7’53”
|
|
LANA PORTA SOUTO.
|
20
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
800 M (APROX.)
|
3’57”
|
|
ALICIA RODRÍGUEZ REY.
|
20
|
SUB-10 FEMENINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
4’31”
|
|
CLAUDIA FANDIÑO SANJUÁN.
|
21
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
4’56”
|
|
ELIO MARINO LANZA.
|
21
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’31”
|
|
LIDIA GRIMAL ROCA.
|
22
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’00”
|
|
ANDER GARMENDIA DOPICO.
|
22
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’32”
|
|
CARLA PAZOS CORTIZAS.
|
23
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’01”
|
|
ANTÓN GRANDAL DEL RÍO.
|
23
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’41”
|
|
ADRIÁN CALVO FRAGA.
|
23
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
3’35”
|
|
MARCOS SOUTO MUÑIZ.
|
24
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’50”
|
|
ICÍA FRAGUELA TRASTOY.
|
24
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
800 M (APROX.)
|
4’06”
|
|
TRISTÁN GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ.
|
25
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’51”
|
|
IKER GARCÍA FREIRE.
|
26
|
SUB-12 MASCULINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’56”
|
|
LAURA CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
26
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
800 M (APROX.)
|
4’11”
|
|
ANTÍA GÓMEZ DÍAZ.
|
27
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
800 M (APROX.)
|
4’11”
|
|
IRENE GARCÍA MONTERO.
|
28
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
800 M (APROX.)
|
4’14”
|
|
SANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZ-VILLASANTE REDONDO.
|
29
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
4’02”
|
|
CLARA BARJA CERNADAS.
|
31
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’07”
|
|
SARA REGUEIRO GONZÁLEZ.
|
31
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
800 M (APROX.)
|
4’19”
|
|
ÁFRIKA RATOEIRA DÍAZ.
|
34
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’11”
|
|
MARTA GÓMEZ PICO.
|
34
|
SUB-12 FEMENINO
|
800 M (APROX.)
|
4’26”
|
|
CARLA BELLO LUGRIS.
|
35
|
SUB-14 FEMENINO
|
1.000 M (APROX.)
|
5’15”
|
|
MARTÍN PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ.
|
-
|
SUB-10 MASCULINO
|
500 M (APROX.)
|
RET.
|
|
MEDALLERO
|
|||||
ORO
|
PLATA
|
BRONCE
|
|||
3
|
2
|
5
|