PRUEBA: |
XVIII CIRCUÍTO FERROLÁN DE CARREIRAS POPULARES E CAMPO A TRVÉS – 1ª XORNADA – FASE INTERCOMARCAL DO PROGRAMA XOGADE. |
|||
FECHA: |
02-DICIEMBRE-2017 |
|||
LUGAR: |
FERROL (A CORUÑA). |
|||
|
||||
MIGUEL GUERRA VARELA.
|
1
|
CADETE MASCULINO
|
||
RAÚL GIL GUNDÍN.
|
1
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
||
PAULA NIETO RUIZ.
|
1
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
SILVIA VARELA ROCA.
|
2
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
||
MARTÍN PAZOS OCAMPO.
|
2
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
||
LUCÍA BLANCO MÉNDEZ.
|
2
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
JORGE BÉRTALO SEQUEIRO.
|
2
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
||
GABRIELA SERANTES MARTÍN.
|
2
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
VARIK VARELA PICO.
|
2
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
||
IRMA VEIGUELA TIZÓN.
|
2
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
||
NATALIA LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ.
|
3
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
||
MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ TOJEIRO.
|
3
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
||
LAURA RICO BOUZA.
|
3
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
NOEL RODRÍGUEZ CRESPO.
|
3
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
||
PAULA AREA SEQUEIRO.
|
3
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
AROA PERMUY BOUZA.
|
4
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
||
ÁNGEL VIDAL CIBREIRO.
|
4
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
||
ALICIA BARREIRO LÓPEZ.
|
4
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
CHLOE MIGNOT TEIJEIRO.
|
5
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
||
ADRIÁN RIVADULLA ALONSO.
|
5
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
||
CARMEN GRANDAL ARDAO.
|
5
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
||
GONZALO CARDENAL ECHEVARRÍA.
|
6
|
CADETE MASCULINO
|
||
PAULA SOTO RODRÍGUEZ.
|
6
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
||
NATALIA VIGO RIVAS.
|
6
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
LIDIA GRIMAL ROCA.
|
6
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
DIAOU DIALLO CHAO.
|
7
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
||
AROA AMADO PRIETO.
|
7
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
OLGA SÁNCHEZ ROMAR.
|
7
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
||
SAMUEL CASTRO PRIMOY.
|
8
|
CADETE MASCULINO
|
||
AINHOA LÓPEZ CORDERO.
|
8
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
||
MARTA SÁNCHEZ FOURNIER.
|
8
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
MARIO FERNÁNDEZ RÁFALES.
|
8
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
||
ELIO MARINO LANZA.
|
9
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
||
CARLOTA FANDIÑO SANJUÁN.
|
9
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
||
NADIA MARDARAZ NUÑEZ.
|
10
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
||
CARLA PAZOS FRANCO.
|
10
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
ROSALINDA OGIE UGO.
|
11
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
||
EVA SERANTES ANTÓN.
|
11
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
GUILLERMO HERMIDA SOTO.
|
12
|
CADETE MASCULINO
|
||
LUCÍA VÁZQUEZ RAMIL.
|
12
|
CADETE FEMENINO
|
||
JOEL NOVOA GAYOSO.
|
12
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
||
MARINA PAJÓN AREA.
|
12
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
BRUNO CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
12
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
||
JULIA LÓPEZ FERNÁNDEZ.
|
12
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
||
BILLY DELGADO LÓPEZ.
|
13
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
||
ALEJANDRA CARBALLO SANTOS.
|
14
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
CANDELA RUIZ LÓPEZ.
|
15
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ RÁFALES.
|
16
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
||
ELIA SOMAZA NIETO.
|
16
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
ÓSCAR RODRÍGUEZ CANEIRO.
|
16
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
||
PAULA RIVAS VIGO.
|
17
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
NAIARA LÓPEZ BOUZA.
|
18
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
ANTÍA GÓMEZ DÍAZ.
|
18
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
BLANCA MÉNDEZ LEAL.
|
19
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
CLARA BARJA CERNADAS.
|
19
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
ANTÓN GRANDAL DEL RÍO.
|
19
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
||
MARCOS SOUTO MUÑIZ.
|
20
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
||
DANIELA CALVO PRADOS.
|
21
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
||
SARA VILARO GUTIÉRREZ.
|
22
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
ARIANNA VICTORIA MUÑOZ MÚJICA.
|
22
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
ICÍA FRAGUELA TRASTOY.
|
22
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
||
PABLO SÁNCHEZ FOURNIER.
|
23
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
||
CLAUDIA FANDIÑO SANJUÁN.
|
23
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
MANUEL CARRACEDO FERNÁNDEZ.
|
25
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
||
MARTINA GIL GUNDÍN.
|
25
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
EDURNE LÓPEZ CORDERO.
|
25
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
||
MAITE SÁNCHEZ PRIMOY.
|
26
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
BERNARDO CLAVIJO GARISOAIN.
|
28
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
||
ELISA LORENZO HERNÁNDEZ.
|
28
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
ALEX GARCÍA CEREIJO.
|
28
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
||
DESIREE MANSO LÓPEZ.
|
29
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
ADRIÁN JUNQUERA DAURA.
|
29
|
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
||
DANIELA MORALES MONDRAGÓN.
|
30
|
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
||
NATALIA PEÑA DORADO.
|
31
|
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
||
ADRIÁN PEÑA DORADO.
|
31
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
||
MELINDA HERRERA NÚÑEZ.
|
31
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
CARLA BELLO LUGRIS.
|
34
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
ÁLVARO AGALUZA RODRÍGUEZ.
|
36
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
||
LAURA CASTRO PEREIRA.
|
36
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
CLOE HERMIDA SOTO.
|
39
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
JOSÉ ANTONIO RAMOS MARTÍNEZ.
|
40
|
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
||
MARTA GÓMEZ PICO.
|
43
|
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
||
MEDALLERO
|
||||
ORO
|
PLATA
|
BRONCE
|
||
3
|
7
|
5 |